My Cart

Welcome Guest



Botanical Name: Syzygium Aussie Boomer PBR
Common Name: Aussie Boomer Lilly Pilly

Medium native evergreen shrubs to 2m with a spread of 1.5m. Dark green foliage with bronze new growth. Forms an excellent screen or hedge. Full sun/part shade.

Syzygium Aussie Boomer PBR
Pot Size Price Qty
140mm $9.95
200mm $16.95
300mm $49.00
  


Product Search
   

Please Note: The product search box can be used with either the botanical name, common name or any keyword in the name of the plant.