My Cart

Welcome Guest



Botanical Name: Austromyrtus dulcis
Common Name: Midyim

Small native shrub to 0.5m. Green foliage with bronze new growth. Can be hedged but useful more as a ground cover. Full sun.

Austromyrtus dulcis
Pot Size Price Qty
140mm $8.50
200mm $14.95
  


Product Search
   

Please Note: The product search box can be used with either the botanical name, common name or any keyword in the name of the plant.